
Lunch & Dinner
Appetizers
3 Point Sampler
$17Chicken strips, cheese curds, loaded potato skins, and bone-in wings with mild buffalo sauce and ranch. No substitutions.
Volcano Nachos
$12.50House-fried tortilla chips with nacho cheese, pico de gallo, cilantro, cheddar jack, and sour cream. Add taco beef, shredded chicken, carnitas pork, or black beans $2; brisket $3.50; fresh jalapeños $0.75.
Hand-Dipped Cheese Curds
$11House beer-battered and served with marinara. Add dry rub $1: Nashville Hot & Ranch or Smoky Honey Habanero.
Chipotle Chicken Quesadilla
$12Chicken, pico de gallo, black beans, cheddar jack, and chipotle ranch in a grilled tortilla.
Parmesan Bats
$9Buttery garlic bread sticks tossed in Parmesan with ranch.
Smothered Pickle Fries
$12Pickle fries with Features sauce and carnitas pork.
Brisket Loaded Fries
$13Fries with nacho cheese, brisket, harissa aioli, cheddar jack, and green onions.
Soft Pretzel Bites with House-Made Beer Cheese Dip
$11.50Bacon Spinach Gouda Dip
$12Served with grilled pita bread and house-made tortilla chips.
Kimchi Chicken Pot Stickers
$12Five pot stickers in General Tso's sauce.
Cheesy Garlic Bread
$11Garlic Texas toast with mozzarella and marinara.
Flatbreads
Peppercorn Chicken
$18Parmesan peppercorn sauce, pulled fire-braised chicken, bacon, red and green onions, mozzarella, cheddar jack, cilantro, and Parmesan peppercorn drizzle.
Buffalo Parm Chicken
$18Hot Parmesan garlic sauce, grilled chicken, onion, mozzarella, blue-cheese crumbles, mild buffalo drizzle, and ranch.
Loaded Taco
$18Queso, seasoned beef, cheddar jack, lettuce, pico de gallo, black olives, and chipotle ranch.
Wings & Strips
Sauces: Hot Buffalo, Hot Parmesan Garlic, Mild Buffalo, General Tso's, Boom Boom, Hot BBQ, Smoky Chipotle, Bourbon BBQ, BBQ, Toasted Sesame, Parmesan Garlic, and Honey Mustard. Dry rubs: Nashville Hot & Ranch and Smoky Honey Habanero.
Traditional Breaded Bone-In Wings
$12Eight wings with choice of sauce.
Boneless Wings
Half pound $9.50; one pound $14Chicken Tenders
$12All-white-meat tenders with choice of dipping sauce.
Salads, Wraps & Bowls
Wraps, sandwiches, and tacos use the official side-choice note from the menu. Bowls are served over cilantro-lime rice instead of romaine.
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Salad $14; wrap $13; bowl $14; pita $14Romaine, carrots, tomato, shredded cheese, bacon, grilled chicken, and ranch.
Oriental
Salad $14; wrap $13; bowl $14Romaine, carrots, red cabbage, almonds, chow mein noodles, chicken tenders, and sesame dressing. Substitute grilled shrimp $3.
Taco Supreme
Salad $14; wrap $13; bowl $14Lettuce, choice of taco beef, shredded chicken, or carnitas pork, pico de gallo, cheese, black olives, chipotle ranch, sour cream, and tortilla chips.
Buffalo Chicken
Salad $14; wrap $13; bowl $14Grilled or crispy chicken in mild buffalo sauce, romaine, tomatoes, celery, red onion, blue-cheese crumbles, and ranch.
Fajita Chicken
Salad $15; wrap $14; bowl $15Romaine, cheddar jack, fajita vegetables, chicken, chipotle ranch, and a mini cheese quesadilla.
Gyro
Salad $15; wrap $14; bowl $15; pita $14Lamb/beef or grilled chicken, romaine, tomato, red onion, black olives, feta, and tzatziki.
Southwest Jalapeño
Salad $15; wrap $14; bowl $15Romaine, pico de gallo, black beans, shredded cheese, Cajun chicken, tortilla chips, crispy jalapeño caps, and chipotle ranch. Substitute Cajun shrimp $3.
Sandwiches
Beer Cheese Philly
$16Sirloin, grilled onions, green peppers, mushrooms, beer cheese, and onion tanglers on a hoagie.
Features Crispy Chicken Fillet
$15Deep-fried chicken breast, Features sauce, dill pickle chips, and lettuce on a grilled soft bun.
Fish
$12.50Battered fish, lettuce, and tartar sauce on a toasted bun.
Ultimate French Dip
$16Roast beef, pepper jack, fried onion tanglers, and au jus on a grilled hoagie.
Braised Pulled Pork
$12House-braised pulled pork in BBQ sauce with pickles. Add coleslaw $1.
Prime Rib Melt
$18Prime rib, Swiss, caramelized onions, mushrooms, and garlic aioli on grilled sourdough.
The Fieldhouse Burrito
$18Grilled cheddar wrap with tenderloin tips or seasoned grilled chicken, queso, cilantro-lime rice, black beans, pico de gallo, shredded cheese, and jalapeño ranch.
California Club Melt
$16Grilled or crispy chicken, applewood-smoked bacon, avocado, provolone, and garlic aioli on grilled sourdough.
Features Tacos
Two flour tortillas with choice of protein, cilantro-lime slaw, Boom Boom sauce, pico de gallo, and cilantro.
Grilled Chicken
$14Crispy Chicken
$14Chopped Sirloin
$14Batter-Fried Haddock
$14Carnitas Pork
$12Brisket
$15Grilled Seasoned Shrimp
$15Chopped Black Bean Patty
$12Soups
Soup of the Day
Bowl $5.50; cup $4Homemade Chicken Dumpling
Bowl $5.50; cup $4Dad's Homemade Chili
Bowl $7; cup $5Seasonal.
Dad's Chili Supreme
Bowl $8; cup $6Seasonal.
Premium Burgers
All burgers are 1/3-pound patties cooked pink or no pink. Gluten-free bun $2. Official sides and upgrades must remain exactly as listed in the source menu.
The Big Feature
Single $14; double or chicken breast $17Wisconsin cheddar, onion straws, bacon, Features sauce, lettuce, and tomato.
Bourbon Bacon Burger
Single $14.50; double or chicken breast $17.50Wisconsin cheddar, pulled pork, Bourbon BBQ, bacon, lettuce, and tomato.
Beer Cheese Burger
Single $14.50; double or chicken breast $17.50Provolone, bacon, onion tanglers, beer cheese, lettuce, and tomato.
Crispy Jalapeño Burger
Single $14.50; double or chicken breast $17.50Cajun patty, pepper jack, bacon, fried jalapeño caps, jalapeño ranch, lettuce, and tomato.
Wisco Burger
Single $14; double or chicken breast $17American cheese, cheese curds, applewood-smoked bacon, ranch, lettuce, and tomato.
Patty Melt
Single $13; double or chicken breast $16Swiss, American, and caramelized onions on grilled wheat.
Roasted Garlic Mushroom
Single $14; double or chicken breast $17Swiss, mushrooms, roasted-garlic aioli, lettuce, and tomato.
Garlic-licious
Single $15; double or chicken breast $18Roasted red peppers, spinach, provolone, and Parmesan garlic sauce on grilled sourdough.
Steakhouse Prime Burger
Single $16; double or chicken breast $19Shaved prime rib, Swiss, caramelized onions, mushrooms, garlic aioli, and onion tanglers.
Dill Me Up
Single $14.50; double or chicken breast $17.50Provolone, sliced pickles, lettuce, tomato, fried pickle fries, and ranch.
Bacon Jam Melt
Single $15; double or chicken breast $18Pepper jack, bacon, cream cheese, American, provolone, and bacon jam on grilled sourdough.
The Firecracker
Single $14; double or chicken breast $17Coleslaw, pickles, hot Parmesan garlic, crispy bacon, and pepper jack.
Black Bean Burger
$14Swiss, avocado, lettuce, tomato, and jalapeño ranch.
The Classic
Single $12; double or chicken breast $15Lettuce and tomato.
Burger Add-Ons
Cheese
$1 eachAmerican, pepper jack, cheddar, cream cheese, blue crumbles, mozzarella, nacho cheese sauce, provolone, Swiss, feta, poblano queso.
Level 1
$0.75 eachSautéed mushrooms, caramelized onions, fresh jalapeños, green or black olives, crispy jalapeño caps, peanut butter, sliced pickles.
Level 2
$1.50 eachBacon, fried onion tanglers, coleslaw, avocado.
Level 3
$3 eachPulled pork, carnitas pork, deep-fried cheese curds, fried egg, brisket.
Sauce
$0.25 eachFeatures sauce, mayo, ranch, chipotle ranch, jalapeño ranch, roasted-garlic aioli, Boom Boom, honey mustard, BBQ, mild or hot buffalo, Bourbon BBQ.
Dinners
All dinners include two sides and a dinner roll.
Classic Tenderloin Tips
$24Eight ounces with mushrooms and bacon.
Brown Sugar Bourbon Tips
$25Eight ounces with bacon, au jus, brown-sugar bacon seasoning, and bourbon glaze.
Fish Plate
Two pieces $14; four pieces $17Battered fish.
Shrimp
Six pieces $17; nine pieces $20Beer-battered or grilled.
Brown Sugar Bourbon Salmon
$19Grilled salmon with sweet-and-smoky rub, cilantro-lime rice, bourbon glaze, and vegetables.
Steakhouse Loaded Smashed Potato
$19Prime rib, queso, mushrooms, onion, Monterey jack, cheddar, and sour cream.
Chicken Bacon Ranch Loaded Smashed Potato
$17Chicken, bacon, Monterey jack, cheddar, ranch.
Bourbon BBQ Pork Loaded Smashed Potato
$17Pulled pork, cheddar jack, bacon, onion tanglers, and bourbon glaze.
Legendary Pizzas
Thin crust available in 10-inch, 14-inch, and 16-inch sizes. 10-inch gluten-free crust $3 extra. 10-inch cauliflower crust $3 extra. Extra toppings: 10-inch $1; 14-inch $1.50; 16-inch $2. Extra cheese $3.
Taco
10-inch $14; 14-inch $19; 16-inch $23Meat Lovers
10-inch $15; 14-inch $20; 16-inch $24Features Favorite
10-inch $14; 14-inch $19; 16-inch $23Veggie
10-inch $14; 14-inch $19; 16-inch $23The Big Pig
10-inch $14; 14-inch $19; 16-inch $23Roasted Garlic Chicken
10-inch $15; 14-inch $20; 16-inch $24Big Mac Pizza
10-inch $14; 14-inch $19; 16-inch $23Chicken Bacon Ranch
10-inch $14; 14-inch $19; 16-inch $23Cheese
10-inch $10; 14-inch $14; 16-inch $16Food Safety Notice
Consumer Advisory
Consuming raw or undercooked beef, chicken, pork, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase the risk of foodborne illness.

